, General

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Kvickly Odder - U17 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall
Kvickly Odder - Samlet/General



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
11/5-2013
General classification after
Østjysk Energi - Kongeetape


Average speed of winner
37,524km/h
Total distance
225,0km



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

1.   113   Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC 5.59'46"     
2.   91   Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC 5.59'48"   2"  
3.   52   Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup 6.00'04"   18"  
4.   648   Cédric Beullens Balen BC (Belgien) 6.00'37"   51"  
5.   165   Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC 6.00'50"   1'04"  
6.   132   Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR 6.01'06"   1'20"  
7.   2   Andreas Stockbro Amager CR 6.01'26"   1'40"  
8.   640   Pierre Goebeert Team Wallonie (Belgien) 6.01'26"   1'40"  
9.   58   Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup 6.01'29"   1'43"  
10.   643   Julien Mortier Team Wallonie (Belgien) 6.01'37"   1'51"  
11.   29   Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen Cykling Odense 6.01'41"   1'55"  
12.   636   Simon Claeys Balen BC (Belgien) 6.01'44"   1'58"  
13.   84   Gustav Chalmer Vinding Lyngby CC 6.01'47"   2'01"  
14.   633   Tim Van Der Poel Balen BC (Belgien) 6.01'52"   2'06"  
15.   634   Jelle Nieuwpoort Balen BC (Belgien) 6.01'57"   2'11"  
16.   66   Tim Cronqvist Greve CC 6.02'01"   2'15"  
17.   622   Marten Kooistra RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 6.02'03"   2'17"  
18.   646   Ward Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 6.02'06"   2'20"  
19.   79   Søren Siggaard Herning CK 6.02'09"   2'23"  
20.   48   Jonas Petersen DCR Ballerup 6.02'11"   2'25"  
21.   41   Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 6.02'18"   2'32"  
22.   4   Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR 6.02'21"   2'35"  
23.   628   Michel Bodegraven RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 6.02'36"   2'50"  
24.   621   Michael Lillestrøm Skare Ringerike SK (Norge) 6.02'40"   2'54"  
25.   98   Mathias Dahl Pedersen Næstved BC 6.02'40"   2'54"  
26.   126   Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR 6.02'59"   3'13"  
27.   642   Quentin Therain Team Wallonie (Belgien) 6.02'59"   3'13"  
28.   641   Marvin Tasset Team Wallonie (Belgien) 6.03'06"   3'20"  
29.   638   Yannick Versavel Balen BC (Belgien) 6.03'08"   3'22"  
30.   635   Daan Farrazijn Balen BC (Belgien) 6.03'09"   3'23"  
31.   639   Gilles van der Auwere Balen BC (Belgien) 6.03'11"   3'25"  
32.   649   Henrik Tveitan Tønsberg CK (Norge) 6.03'16"   3'30"  
33.   623   Dupont Thibaut Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 6.03'25"   3'39"  
34.   613   Nick Van Helvoirt WV Uden (Holland) 6.03'32"   3'46"  
35.   183   Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling 6.03'53"   4'07"  
36.   626   Yenco Vanwalleghem Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 6.03'57"   4'11"  
37.   624   Henrik Soetaert Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 6.04'06"   4'20"  
38.   136   Nicklas Falk Rasmussen Slagelse CR 6.04'07"   4'21"  
39.   637   Gustaf Andersson Motala AIF (Sverige) 6.04'14"   4'28"  
40.   35   Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC 6.04'57"   5'11"  
41.   123   Rasmus Strandsby Odder CK 6.05'04"   5'18"  
42.   44   Emil Funder DCR Ballerup 6.05'12"   5'26"  
43.   85   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK 6.05'46"   6'00"  
44.   629   Robert Wagenmakers RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 6.05'51"   6'05"  
45.   627   Harmen Krul RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 6.07'43"   7'57"  
46.   614   Erik Relanto Team Finland (Finland) 6.08'14"   8'28"  
47.   129   Jakob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK 6.08'15"   8'29"  
48.   644   Lorenzo Sciabica Team Wallonie (Belgien) 6.08'57"   9'11"  
49.   116   Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR 6.09'23"   9'37"  
50.   167   Søren Pedersen Vejen BC 6.09'26"   9'40"  
51.   10   Christian Ingeman Lindquist Amager CR 6.09'37"   9'51"  
52.   130   Mathias Hannibal Christiansen Roskilde CR 6.09'51"   10'05"  
53.   56   Jonas Wang DCR Ballerup 6.10'56"   11'10"  
54.   175   Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle CK 6.11'18"   11'32"  
55.   53   Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK 6.13'24"   13'38"  
56.   612   Mike Appelmann B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 6.14'34"   14'48"  
57.   171   Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC 6.19'15"   19'29"  
58.   607   Maurits De Waal ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 6.26'46"   27'00"  
59.   152   Holger Christian Ehlers Lyngby CC 6.27'53"   28'07"  
60.   117   Casper Ingeberg Odder CK 6.28'16"   28'30"  
61.   602   Halvard Sælemyr Bergen CK (Norge) 6.28'36"   28'50"  
62.   59   Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Hedensted Cykelklub 6.31'12"   31'26"  
63.   69   Mads Søgaard Mondrup Herning CK 6.31'32"   31'46"  
64.   615   Jonas Nordström Team Finland (Finland) 6.32'26"   32'40"  
65.   606   Jens Voet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 6.36'07"   36'21"  
66.   65   Lasse Kjær Hansen Hedensted Cykelklub 6.36'34"   36'48"  
67.   611   Mitchell Van Roijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 6.36'59"   37'13"  
68.   151   Simon Holm Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 6.39'13"   39'27"  
69.   135   Anders Vestergaard Nielsen Randers CK 6.40'10"   40'24"  
70.   211   Frederik Jeppesen Nr. - Søby CK 6.40'43"   40'57"  
71.   163   Rasmus Schmidt Sønderborg CK 6.41'51"   42'05"  
72.   20   Mark Frederiksen C.K. Kronborg 6.45'21"   45'35"  
73.   51   Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK 6.45'28"   45'42"  
74.   217   Mikkel Trampe Svendborg CC 6.46'48"   47'02"  
75.   609   Ole Martin Hagland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 6.51'09"   51'23"  
76.   121   Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK 6.53'31"   53'45"  
77.   38   Thor Mørup Prødel CK Fix 6.54'46"   55'00"  
78.   616   Jonne iheonon Team Finland (Finland) 6.59'36"   59'50"  
79.   931   Martijn Harkema Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 7.01'34"   1.01'48"  
80.   905   Sebastian Schjødt Cykling Odense 7.10'04"   1.10'18"  
81.   618   Dennis Boskers Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 7.25'53"   1.26'07"  
82.   161   Christopher Almlund Svendborg CC 7.41'52"   1.42'06"  



Last calculated: 12-05, 17.24
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U17 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update