2-2  , General

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Kvickly Odder - U17 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall
Kvickly Odder - Samlet/General



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
10/5-2013
General classification after
Post Danmark - Kriterium / Criterium


Average speed of winner
38,966km/h
Total distance
122,8km



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

1.   91   Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC 3.09'05"     
2.   600   Erland Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 3.09'32"   27"  
3.   85   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK 3.09'57"   52"  
4.   648   Cédric Beullens Balen BC (Belgien) 3.10'00"   55"  
5.   84   Gustav Chalmer Vinding Lyngby CC 3.10'11"   1'06"  
6.   165   Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC 3.10'12"   1'07"  
7.   113   Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC 3.10'22"   1'17"  
8.   66   Tim Cronqvist Greve CC 3.10'25"   1'20"  
9.   132   Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR 3.10'26"   1'21"  
10.   622   Marten Kooistra RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.10'27"   1'22"  
11.   640   Pierre Goebeert Team Wallonie (Belgien) 3.10'27"   1'22"  
12.   58   Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup 3.10'30"   1'25"  
13.   48   Jonas Petersen DCR Ballerup 3.10'35"   1'30"  
14.   4   Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR 3.10'41"   1'36"  
15.   41   Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 3.10'42"   1'37"  
16.   29   Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen Cykling Odense 3.10'42"   1'37"  
17.   52   Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup 3.10'43"   1'38"  
18.   2   Andreas Stockbro Amager CR 3.10'47"   1'42"  
19.   633   Tim Van Der Poel Balen BC (Belgien) 3.10'53"   1'48"  
20.   643   Julien Mortier Team Wallonie (Belgien) 3.10'57"   1'52"  
21.   634   Jelle Nieuwpoort Balen BC (Belgien) 3.10'58"   1'53"  
22.   628   Michel Bodegraven RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.11'00"   1'55"  
23.   621   Michael Lillestrøm Skare Ringerike SK (Norge) 3.11'04"   1'59"  
24.   98   Mathias Dahl Pedersen Næstved BC 3.11'04"   1'59"  
25.   636   Simon Claeys Balen BC (Belgien) 3.11'04"   1'59"  
26.   650   Torjus Sleen Tønsberg CK (Norge) 3.11'06"   2'01"  
27.   604   Sondre Vikøyr Bergen CK (Norge) 3.11'08"   2'03"  
28.   79   Søren Siggaard Herning CK 3.11'10"   2'05"  
29.   620   Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK (Norge) 3.11'12"   2'07"  
30.   646   Ward Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 3.11'13"   2'08"  
31.   77   Andreas Tony Kallestrup Herning CK 3.11'22"   2'17"  
32.   126   Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR 3.11'23"   2'18"  
33.   642   Quentin Therain Team Wallonie (Belgien) 3.11'23"   2'18"  
34.   17   Villads Ellebjerg Cykling Odense 3.11'24"   2'19"  
35.   167   Søren Pedersen Vejen BC 3.11'25"   2'20"  
36.   134   Nikolaj Jeppe Slagelse CR 3.11'30"   2'25"  
37.   639   Gilles van der Auwere Balen BC (Belgien) 3.11'31"   2'26"  
38.   638   Yannick Versavel Balen BC (Belgien) 3.11'32"   2'27"  
39.   649   Henrik Tveitan Tønsberg CK (Norge) 3.11'32"   2'27"  
40.   635   Daan Farrazijn Balen BC (Belgien) 3.11'33"   2'28"  
41.   57   Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub 3.11'33"   2'28"  
42.   102   Julian Suhr Næstved BC 3.11'34"   2'29"  
43.   629   Robert Wagenmakers RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.11'35"   2'30"  
44.   168   Martin Nielsen Team Cycling Ringsted 3.11'37"   2'32"  
45.   118   Marcus Jønsson Roskilde CR 3.11'39"   2'34"  
46.   8   Nicolai Petersen Amager CR 3.11'44"   2'39"  
47.   601   Sebastian Angelsen Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 3.11'47"   2'42"  
48.   623   Dupont Thibaut Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 3.11'49"   2'44"  
49.   56   Jonas Wang DCR Ballerup 3.11'50"   2'45"  
50.   613   Nick Van Helvoirt WV Uden (Holland) 3.11'56"   2'51"  
51.   641   Marvin Tasset Team Wallonie (Belgien) 3.12'07"   3'02"  
52.   614   Erik Relanto Team Finland (Finland) 3.12'08"   3'03"  
53.   130   Mathias Hannibal Christiansen Roskilde CR 3.12'08"   3'03"  
54.   602   Halvard Sælemyr Bergen CK (Norge) 3.12'09"   3'04"  
55.   175   Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle CK 3.12'12"   3'07"  
56.   183   Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling 3.12'13"   3'08"  
57.   624   Henrik Soetaert Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 3.12'18"   3'13"  
58.   632   Markus Kvist FK Trampen (Sverige) 3.12'20"   3'15"  
59.   626   Yenco Vanwalleghem Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 3.12'21"   3'16"  
60.   136   Nicklas Falk Rasmussen Slagelse CR 3.12'31"   3'26"  
61.   95   Jacob Donbæk Horsens AC 3.12'39"   3'34"  
62.   645   Florian Bada Team Wallonie (Belgien) 3.12'43"   3'38"  
63.   631   David Jakobsson FK Trampen (Sverige) 3.12'48"   3'43"  
64.   10   Christian Ingeman Lindquist Amager CR 3.12'56"   3'51"  
65.   630   Olaf Potze RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.13'12"   4'07"  
66.   44   Emil Funder DCR Ballerup 3.13'19"   4'14"  
67.   35   Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC 3.13'21"   4'16"  
68.   123   Rasmus Strandsby Odder CK 3.13'28"   4'23"  
69.   605   Ole Morten Gjøsæter Bergen CK (Norge) 3.13'39"   4'34"  
70.   171   Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC 3.13'53"   4'48"  
71.   637   Gustaf Andersson Motala AIF (Sverige) 3.14'55"   5'50"  
72.   627   Harmen Krul RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.16'03"   6'58"  
73.   129   Jakob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK 3.16'35"   7'30"  
74.   69   Mads Søgaard Mondrup Herning CK 3.16'50"   7'45"  
75.   144   Daniel Jensen Team Cycling Ringsted 3.16'50"   7'45"  
76.   612   Mike Appelmann B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 3.16'51"   7'46"  
77.   133   Rickie Quist Randers CK 3.17'02"   7'57"  
78.   644   Lorenzo Sciabica Team Wallonie (Belgien) 3.17'17"   8'12"  
79.   116   Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR 3.17'43"   8'38"  
80.   152   Holger Christian Ehlers Lyngby CC 3.18'11"   9'06"  
81.   59   Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Hedensted Cykelklub 3.19'02"   9'57"  
82.   117   Casper Ingeberg Odder CK 3.20'12"   11'07"  
83.   615   Jonas Nordström Team Finland (Finland) 3.21'05"   12'00"  
84.   606   Jens Voet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 3.21'17"   12'12"  
85.   608   Robin Van't Westeinde ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 3.21'20"   12'15"  
86.   53   Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK 3.21'44"   12'39"  
87.   611   Mitchell Van Roijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 3.22'09"   13'04"  
88.   625   Shane Schatteman Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 3.22'36"   13'31"  
89.   217   Mikkel Trampe Svendborg CC 3.23'01"   13'56"  
90.   131   William Rune Odder CK 3.23'18"   14'13"  
91.   65   Lasse Kjær Hansen Hedensted Cykelklub 3.24'21"   15'16"  
92.   176   Mathias Holk Wätjen Lyngby CC 3.24'51"   15'46"  
93.   135   Anders Vestergaard Nielsen Randers CK 3.25'23"   16'18"  
94.   211   Frederik Jeppesen Nr. - Søby CK 3.26'01"   16'56"  
95.   155   Christopher Posselt Silkeborg IF Cykling 3.26'12"   17'07"  
96.   128   Søren Vesterskov Bertelsen Roskilde CR 3.26'26"   17'21"  
97.   163   Rasmus Schmidt Sønderborg CK 3.26'53"   17'48"  
98.   151   Simon Holm Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 3.27'03"   17'58"  
99.   13   Frey Bech Mikkelsen CK Aarhus 3.29'22"   20'17"  
100.   153   Mads Torp Silkeborg IF Cykling 3.29'44"   20'39"  
101.   20   Mark Frederiksen C.K. Kronborg 3.30'01"   20'56"  
102.   112   William Veber Roskilde CR 3.30'19"   21'14"  
103.   38   Thor Mørup Prødel CK Fix 3.30'59"   21'54"  
104.   64   Patrick Grønsund Greve CC 3.31'30"   22'25"  
105.   89   Morten Fredgaard Holstebro CC 3.32'20"   23'15"  
106.   607   Maurits De Waal ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 3.32'24"   23'19"  
107.   619   Luuk Staal Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 3.33'25"   24'20"  
108.   45   Andreas Schou Hougaard Hammel CK 3.34'00"   24'55"  
109.   616   Jonne iheonon Team Finland (Finland) 3.34'08"   25'03"  
110.   647   Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Cykkelklubb (Norge) 3.34'22"   25'17"  
111.   618   Dennis Boskers Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 3.34'53"   25'48"  
112.   609   Ole Martin Hagland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 3.35'04"   25'59"  
113.   14   Mikkel S. Andersen Amager CR 3.36'45"   27'40"  
114.   905   Sebastian Schjødt Cykling Odense 3.37'47"   28'42"  
115.   213   Hans Kristian Krogsager Vedel Odder CK 3.38'45"   29'40"  
116.   51   Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK 3.39'34"   30'29"  
117.   120   Rasmus Nejrup Roskilde CR 3.41'26"   32'21"  
118.   121   Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK 3.41'27"   32'22"  
119.   931   Martijn Harkema Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 3.42'05"   33'00"  
120.   610   Maarten Van Stee D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 3.48'26"   39'21"  
121.   161   Christopher Almlund Svendborg CC 3.51'52"   42'47"  
122.   223   Simon Jakobsen Aalborg CR 3.54'32"   45'27"  
123.   142   Lasse Holmgaard Slagelse CR 3.58'07"   49'02"  
124.   189   Frederik Rasmussen Aalborg CR 4.01'38"   52'33"  
125.   46   Henrik Nielsen DCR Ballerup 4.05'03"   55'58"  
126.   617   Viktor Lundmark Borlänge CK (Sverige) 4.05'03"   55'58"  
127.   92   Thomas Brayan-lund Lyngby CC 4.05'03"   55'58"  
128.   100   Mads Olander Hjort Næstved BC 4.05'03"   55'58"  
129.   159   Casper Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling 4.05'03"   55'58"  
130.   28   Rasmus Ambrosiusen CC Hillerød 4.06'03"   56'58"  



Last calculated: 12-05, 17.24
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U17 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update