2-1  , General

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Kvickly Odder - U17 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall
Kvickly Odder - Samlet/General



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
10/5-2013
General classification after
Matas - Enkelstart / Time Trial


Average speed of winner
38,053km/h
Total distance
85,6km



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

1.   600   Erland Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 2.14'58"     
2.   91   Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC 2.15'05"   7"  
3.   85   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK 2.15'18"   20"  
4.   648   Cédric Beullens Balen BC (Belgien) 2.15'20"   22"  
5.   84   Gustav Chalmer Vinding Lyngby CC 2.15'31"   33"  
6.   165   Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC 2.15'32"   34"  
7.   153   Mads Torp Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.15'43"   45"  
8.   113   Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC 2.15'44"   46"  
9.   66   Tim Cronqvist Greve CC 2.15'45"   47"  
10.   622   Marten Kooistra RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.15'47"   49"  
11.   132   Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR 2.15'50"   52"  
12.   58   Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup 2.15'50"   52"  
13.   640   Pierre Goebeert Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.15'50"   52"  
14.   48   Jonas Petersen DCR Ballerup 2.15'55"   57"  
15.   4   Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR 2.16'01"   1'03"  
16.   41   Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 2.16'02"   1'04"  
17.   29   Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen Cykling Odense 2.16'02"   1'04"  
18.   52   Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup 2.16'03"   1'05"  
19.   2   Andreas Stockbro Amager CR 2.16'07"   1'09"  
20.   633   Tim Van Der Poel Balen BC (Belgien) 2.16'13"   1'15"  
21.   649   Henrik Tveitan Tønsberg CK (Norge) 2.16'14"   1'16"  
22.   643   Julien Mortier Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.16'17"   1'19"  
23.   634   Jelle Nieuwpoort Balen BC (Belgien) 2.16'18"   1'20"  
24.   112   William Veber Roskilde CR 2.16'18"   1'20"  
25.   628   Michel Bodegraven RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.16'20"   1'22"  
26.   102   Julian Suhr Næstved BC 2.16'21"   1'23"  
27.   621   Michael Lillestrøm Skare Ringerike SK (Norge) 2.16'24"   1'26"  
28.   98   Mathias Dahl Pedersen Næstved BC 2.16'24"   1'26"  
29.   636   Simon Claeys Balen BC (Belgien) 2.16'24"   1'26"  
30.   650   Torjus Sleen Tønsberg CK (Norge) 2.16'26"   1'28"  
31.   168   Martin Nielsen Team Cycling Ringsted 2.16'27"   1'29"  
32.   604   Sondre Vikøyr Bergen CK (Norge) 2.16'28"   1'30"  
33.   57   Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub 2.16'30"   1'32"  
34.   79   Søren Siggaard Herning CK 2.16'30"   1'32"  
35.   8   Nicolai Petersen Amager CR 2.16'31"   1'33"  
36.   620   Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK (Norge) 2.16'32"   1'34"  
37.   646   Ward Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 2.16'33"   1'35"  
38.   623   Dupont Thibaut Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.16'39"   1'41"  
39.   77   Andreas Tony Kallestrup Herning CK 2.16'42"   1'44"  
40.   126   Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR 2.16'43"   1'45"  
41.   642   Quentin Therain Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.16'43"   1'45"  
42.   17   Villads Ellebjerg Cykling Odense 2.16'44"   1'46"  
43.   167   Søren Pedersen Vejen BC 2.16'45"   1'47"  
44.   134   Nikolaj Jeppe Slagelse CR 2.16'50"   1'52"  
45.   639   Gilles van der Auwere Balen BC (Belgien) 2.16'51"   1'53"  
46.   638   Yannick Versavel Balen BC (Belgien) 2.16'52"   1'54"  
47.   635   Daan Farrazijn Balen BC (Belgien) 2.16'53"   1'55"  
48.   175   Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle CK 2.16'54"   1'56"  
49.   629   Robert Wagenmakers RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.16'55"   1'57"  
50.   95   Jacob Donbæk Horsens AC 2.16'55"   1'57"  
51.   602   Halvard Sælemyr Bergen CK (Norge) 2.16'56"   1'58"  
52.   118   Marcus Jønsson Roskilde CR 2.16'59"   2'01"  
53.   183   Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling 2.17'00"   2'02"  
54.   624   Henrik Soetaert Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.17'05"   2'07"  
55.   601   Sebastian Angelsen Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 2.17'07"   2'09"  
56.   56   Jonas Wang DCR Ballerup 2.17'10"   2'12"  
57.   613   Nick Van Helvoirt WV Uden (Holland) 2.17'16"   2'18"  
58.   116   Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR 2.17'22"   2'24"  
59.   136   Nicklas Falk Rasmussen Slagelse CR 2.17'23"   2'25"  
60.   641   Marvin Tasset Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.17'27"   2'29"  
61.   614   Erik Relanto Team Finland (Finland) 2.17'28"   2'30"  
62.   130   Mathias Hannibal Christiansen Roskilde CR 2.17'28"   2'30"  
63.   64   Patrick Grønsund Greve CC 2.17'29"   2'31"  
64.   631   David Jakobsson FK Trampen (Sverige) 2.17'30"   2'32"  
65.   645   Florian Bada Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.17'30"   2'32"  
66.   632   Markus Kvist FK Trampen (Sverige) 2.17'40"   2'42"  
67.   626   Yenco Vanwalleghem Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.17'41"   2'43"  
68.   35   Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC 2.18'11"   3'13"  
69.   10   Christian Ingeman Lindquist Amager CR 2.18'16"   3'18"  
70.   605   Ole Morten Gjøsæter Bergen CK (Norge) 2.18'21"   3'23"  
71.   607   Maurits De Waal ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.18'23"   3'25"  
72.   630   Olaf Potze RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.18'32"   3'34"  
73.   44   Emil Funder DCR Ballerup 2.18'39"   3'41"  
74.   144   Daniel Jensen Team Cycling Ringsted 2.18'44"   3'46"  
75.   123   Rasmus Strandsby Odder CK 2.18'48"   3'50"  
76.   171   Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC 2.19'13"   4'15"  
77.   619   Luuk Staal Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 2.19'24"   4'26"  
78.   45   Andreas Schou Hougaard Hammel CK 2.19'59"   5'01"  
79.   637   Gustaf Andersson Motala AIF (Sverige) 2.20'15"   5'17"  
80.   133   Rickie Quist Randers CK 2.20'31"   5'33"  
81.   59   Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Hedensted Cykelklub 2.20'56"   5'58"  
82.   612   Mike Appelmann B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 2.21'17"   6'19"  
83.   627   Harmen Krul RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.21'23"   6'25"  
84.   69   Mads Søgaard Mondrup Herning CK 2.21'32"   6'34"  
85.   152   Holger Christian Ehlers Lyngby CC 2.21'44"   6'46"  
86.   129   Jakob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK 2.21'48"   6'50"  
87.   625   Shane Schatteman Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.21'55"   6'57"  
88.   644   Lorenzo Sciabica Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.22'00"   7'02"  
89.   217   Mikkel Trampe Svendborg CC 2.22'48"   7'50"  
90.   117   Casper Ingeberg Odder CK 2.23'45"   8'47"  
91.   176   Mathias Holk Wätjen Lyngby CC 2.24'10"   9'12"  
92.   65   Lasse Kjær Hansen Hedensted Cykelklub 2.24'10"   9'12"  
93.   213   Hans Kristian Krogsager Vedel Odder CK 2.24'44"   9'46"  
94.   611   Mitchell Van Roijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 2.24'49"   9'51"  
95.   608   Robin Van't Westeinde ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.24'49"   9'51"  
96.   606   Jens Voet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.24'58"   10'00"  
97.   135   Anders Vestergaard Nielsen Randers CK 2.25'12"   10'14"  
98.   128   Søren Vesterskov Bertelsen Roskilde CR 2.25'45"   10'47"  
99.   53   Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK 2.25'47"   10'49"  
100.   615   Jonas Nordström Team Finland (Finland) 2.25'55"   10'57"  
101.   211   Frederik Jeppesen Nr. - Søby CK 2.25'56"   10'58"  
102.   155   Christopher Posselt Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.26'01"   11'03"  
103.   131   William Rune Odder CK 2.26'31"   11'33"  
104.   163   Rasmus Schmidt Sønderborg CK 2.26'42"   11'44"  
105.   151   Simon Holm Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.26'52"   11'54"  
106.   89   Morten Fredgaard Holstebro CC 2.26'58"   12'00"  
107.   13   Frey Bech Mikkelsen CK Aarhus 2.29'17"   14'19"  
108.   616   Jonne iheonon Team Finland (Finland) 2.29'47"   14'49"  
109.   20   Mark Frederiksen C.K. Kronborg 2.29'50"   14'52"  
110.   647   Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Cykkelklubb (Norge) 2.30'40"   15'42"  
111.   38   Thor Mørup Prødel CK Fix 2.30'48"   15'50"  
112.   618   Dennis Boskers Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 2.31'51"   16'53"  
113.   14   Mikkel S. Andersen Amager CR 2.32'22"   17'24"  
114.   905   Sebastian Schjødt Cykling Odense 2.33'23"   18'25"  
115.   610   Maarten Van Stee D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 2.34'25"   19'27"  
116.   120   Rasmus Nejrup Roskilde CR 2.37'05"   22'07"  
117.   931   Martijn Harkema Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 2.37'41"   22'43"  
118.   609   Ole Martin Hagland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 2.39'54"   24'56"  
119.   223   Simon Jakobsen Aalborg CR 2.40'31"   25'33"  
120.   161   Christopher Almlund Svendborg CC 2.40'42"   25'44"  
121.   51   Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK 2.44'05"   29'07"  
122.   121   Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK 2.45'09"   30'11"  
123.   142   Lasse Holmgaard Slagelse CR 2.46'36"   31'38"  
124.   189   Frederik Rasmussen Aalborg CR 2.47'37"   32'39"  
125.   28   Rasmus Ambrosiusen CC Hillerød 2.51'02"   36'04"  
126.   46   Henrik Nielsen DCR Ballerup 2.51'02"   36'04"  
127.   617   Viktor Lundmark Borlänge CK (Sverige) 2.51'02"   36'04"  
128.   92   Thomas Brayan-lund Lyngby CC 2.51'02"   36'04"  
129.   100   Mads Olander Hjort Næstved BC 2.51'02"   36'04"  
130.   159   Casper Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.51'02"   36'04"  



Last calculated: 12-05, 17.24
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U17 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update