1-2  , General

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Kvickly Odder - U17 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall
Kvickly Odder - Samlet/General



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
9/5-2013
General classification after
Vilfrasport.dk - Gadeløb /Stree race


Average speed of winner
37,686km/h
Total distance
74,4km



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

1.   600   Erland Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.58'27"     
2.   640   Pierre Goebeert Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.58'37"   10"  
3.   84   Gustav Chalmer Vinding Lyngby CC 1.58'37"   10"  
4.   648   Cédric Beullens Balen BC (Belgien) 1.58'39"   12"  
5.   635   Daan Farrazijn Balen BC (Belgien) 1.58'39"   12"  
6.   113   Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC 1.58'40"   13"  
7.   132   Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR 1.58'40"   13"  
8.   602   Halvard Sælemyr Bergen CK (Norge) 1.58'40"   13"  
9.   66   Tim Cronqvist Greve CC 1.58'41"   14"  
10.   633   Tim Van Der Poel Balen BC (Belgien) 1.58'42"   15"  
11.   621   Michael Lillestrøm Skare Ringerike SK (Norge) 1.58'43"   16"  
12.   626   Yenco Vanwalleghem Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
13.   639   Gilles van der Auwere Balen BC (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
14.   622   Marten Kooistra RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.58'43"   16"  
15.   643   Julien Mortier Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
16.   629   Robert Wagenmakers RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.58'43"   16"  
17.   642   Quentin Therain Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
18.   153   Mads Torp Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.58'43"   16"  
19.   627   Harmen Krul RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.58'43"   16"  
20.   636   Simon Claeys Balen BC (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
21.   604   Sondre Vikøyr Bergen CK (Norge) 1.58'43"   16"  
22.   165   Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC 1.58'43"   16"  
23.   52   Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup 1.58'43"   16"  
24.   650   Torjus Sleen Tønsberg CK (Norge) 1.58'43"   16"  
25.   44   Emil Funder DCR Ballerup 1.58'43"   16"  
26.   628   Michel Bodegraven RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.58'43"   16"  
27.   634   Jelle Nieuwpoort Balen BC (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
28.   85   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK 1.58'43"   16"  
29.   57   Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub 1.58'43"   16"  
30.   2   Andreas Stockbro Amager CR 1.58'43"   16"  
31.   641   Marvin Tasset Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
32.   29   Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen Cykling Odense 1.58'43"   16"  
33.   126   Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR 1.58'43"   16"  
34.   638   Yannick Versavel Balen BC (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
35.   171   Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC 1.58'43"   16"  
36.   646   Ward Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
37.   130   Mathias Hannibal Christiansen Roskilde CR 1.58'43"   16"  
38.   623   Dupont Thibaut Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
39.   4   Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR 1.58'43"   16"  
40.   98   Mathias Dahl Pedersen Næstved BC 1.58'43"   16"  
41.   175   Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle CK 1.58'43"   16"  
42.   91   Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC 1.58'43"   16"  
43.   613   Nick Van Helvoirt WV Uden (Holland) 1.58'43"   16"  
44.   79   Søren Siggaard Herning CK 1.58'43"   16"  
45.   10   Christian Ingeman Lindquist Amager CR 1.58'43"   16"  
46.   167   Søren Pedersen Vejen BC 1.58'43"   16"  
47.   614   Erik Relanto Team Finland (Finland) 1.58'43"   16"  
48.   116   Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR 1.58'43"   16"  
49.   112   William Veber Roskilde CR 1.58'43"   16"  
50.   136   Nicklas Falk Rasmussen Slagelse CR 1.58'43"   16"  
51.   48   Jonas Petersen DCR Ballerup 1.58'43"   16"  
52.   645   Florian Bada Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.58'43"   16"  
53.   17   Villads Ellebjerg Cykling Odense 1.58'43"   16"  
54.   118   Marcus Jønsson Roskilde CR 1.58'43"   16"  
55.   168   Martin Nielsen Team Cycling Ringsted 1.58'43"   16"  
56.   56   Jonas Wang DCR Ballerup 1.58'52"   25"  
57.   631   David Jakobsson FK Trampen (Sverige) 1.58'59"   32"  
58.   632   Markus Kvist FK Trampen (Sverige) 1.58'59"   32"  
59.   144   Daniel Jensen Team Cycling Ringsted 1.58'59"   32"  
60.   620   Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK (Norge) 1.59'02"   35"  
61.   8   Nicolai Petersen Amager CR 1.59'02"   35"  
62.   95   Jacob Donbæk Horsens AC 1.59'02"   35"  
63.   619   Luuk Staal Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 1.59'04"   37"  
64.   41   Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 1.59'04"   37"  
65.   123   Rasmus Strandsby Odder CK 1.59'04"   37"  
66.   624   Henrik Soetaert Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.59'04"   37"  
67.   102   Julian Suhr Næstved BC 1.59'04"   37"  
68.   134   Nikolaj Jeppe Slagelse CR 1.59'04"   37"  
69.   64   Patrick Grønsund Greve CC 1.59'04"   37"  
70.   58   Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup 1.59'04"   37"  
71.   183   Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling 1.59'04"   37"  
72.   77   Andreas Tony Kallestrup Herning CK 1.59'04"   37"  
73.   649   Henrik Tveitan Tønsberg CK (Norge) 1.59'04"   37"  
74.   601   Sebastian Angelsen Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.59'04"   37"  
75.   35   Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC 2.00'23"   1'56"  
76.   607   Maurits De Waal ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.00'30"   2'03"  
77.   605   Ole Morten Gjøsæter Bergen CK (Norge) 2.00'48"   2'21"  
78.   630   Olaf Potze RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.01'03"   2'36"  
79.   133   Rickie Quist Randers CK 2.01'23"   2'56"  
80.   45   Andreas Schou Hougaard Hammel CK 2.02'28"   4'01"  
81.   59   Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Hedensted Cykelklub 2.03'00"   4'33"  
82.   612   Mike Appelmann B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 2.03'16"   4'49"  
83.   69   Mads Søgaard Mondrup Herning CK 2.03'35"   5'08"  
84.   625   Shane Schatteman Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.03'42"   5'15"  
85.   217   Mikkel Trampe Svendborg CC 2.03'42"   5'15"  
86.   637   Gustaf Andersson Motala AIF (Sverige) 2.03'46"   5'19"  
87.   644   Lorenzo Sciabica Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.04'02"   5'35"  
88.   129   Jakob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK 2.04'06"   5'39"  
89.   152   Holger Christian Ehlers Lyngby CC 2.04'09"   5'42"  
90.   606   Jens Voet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.05'22"   6'55"  
91.   611   Mitchell Van Roijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 2.05'23"   6'56"  
92.   65   Lasse Kjær Hansen Hedensted Cykelklub 2.06'06"   7'39"  
93.   135   Anders Vestergaard Nielsen Randers CK 2.06'06"   7'39"  
94.   608   Robin Van't Westeinde ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.06'09"   7'42"  
95.   176   Mathias Holk Wätjen Lyngby CC 2.06'13"   7'46"  
96.   117   Casper Ingeberg Odder CK 2.06'22"   7'55"  
97.   213   Hans Kristian Krogsager Vedel Odder CK 2.06'22"   7'55"  
98.   211   Frederik Jeppesen Nr. - Søby CK 2.06'26"   7'59"  
99.   128   Søren Vesterskov Bertelsen Roskilde CR 2.07'06"   8'39"  
100.   131   William Rune Odder CK 2.07'06"   8'39"  
101.   163   Rasmus Schmidt Sønderborg CK 2.07'06"   8'39"  
102.   53   Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK 2.07'31"   9'04"  
103.   155   Christopher Posselt Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.08'29"   10'02"  
104.   151   Simon Holm Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.08'30"   10'03"  
105.   615   Jonas Nordström Team Finland (Finland) 2.08'47"   10'20"  
106.   89   Morten Fredgaard Holstebro CC 2.09'07"   10'40"  
107.   13   Frey Bech Mikkelsen CK Aarhus 2.09'40"   11'13"  
108.   616   Jonne iheonon Team Finland (Finland) 2.10'17"   11'50"  
109.   20   Mark Frederiksen C.K. Kronborg 2.11'02"   12'35"  
110.   38   Thor Mørup Prødel CK Fix 2.12'22"   13'55"  
111.   647   Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Cykkelklubb (Norge) 2.12'25"   13'58"  
112.   618   Dennis Boskers Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 2.12'34"   14'07"  
113.   14   Mikkel S. Andersen Amager CR 2.13'34"   15'07"  
114.   905   Sebastian Schjødt Cykling Odense 2.13'39"   15'12"  
115.   610   Maarten Van Stee D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 2.15'02"   16'35"  
116.   931   Martijn Harkema Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 2.18'09"   19'42"  
117.   120   Rasmus Nejrup Roskilde CR 2.18'09"   19'42"  
118.   161   Christopher Almlund Svendborg CC 2.20'53"   22'26"  
119.   223   Simon Jakobsen Aalborg CR 2.20'59"   22'32"  
120.   609   Ole Martin Hagland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 2.21'29"   23'02"  
121.   51   Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK 2.26'57"   28'30"  
122.   28   Rasmus Ambrosiusen CC Hillerød 2.27'22"   28'55"  
123.   46   Henrik Nielsen DCR Ballerup 2.27'22"   28'55"  
124.   617   Viktor Lundmark Borlänge CK (Sverige) 2.27'22"   28'55"  
125.   92   Thomas Brayan-lund Lyngby CC 2.27'22"   28'55"  
126.   100   Mads Olander Hjort Næstved BC 2.27'22"   28'55"  
127.   121   Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK 2.27'22"   28'55"  
128.   142   Lasse Holmgaard Slagelse CR 2.27'22"   28'55"  
129.   159   Casper Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.27'22"   28'55"  
130.   189   Frederik Rasmussen Aalborg CR 2.27'22"   28'55"  



Last calculated: 12-05, 17.24
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U17 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update