, Stage

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Kvickly Odder - U17 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
11/5-2013
Arrival classification
Østjysk Energi - Kongeetape


Average speed of winner
36,187km/h
Distance
7R × 14,6km/R = 102,2km
(122,8km — 225,0km)

Commencement
10:50



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

Bonuses

1.   637   Gustaf Andersson Motala AIF (Sverige) 2.49'27"      8"  
2.   52   Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup 2.49'27"      6"  
3.   113   Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC 2.49'28"   1"   4"  
4.   648   Cédric Beullens Balen BC (Belgien) 2.50'40"   1'13"   3"  
5.   165   Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC 2.50'40"   1'13"   2"  
6.   2   Andreas Stockbro Amager CR 2.50'40"   1'13"   1"  
7.   636   Simon Claeys Balen BC (Belgien) 2.50'40"   1'13"     
8.   643   Julien Mortier Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.50'40"   1'13"     
9.   132   Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR 2.50'40"   1'13"     
10.   91   Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC 2.50'43"   1'16"     
11.   646   Ward Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 2.50'53"   1'26"     
12.   29   Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen Cykling Odense 2.50'59"   1'32"     
13.   79   Søren Siggaard Herning CK 2.50'59"   1'32"     
14.   640   Pierre Goebeert Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.50'59"   1'32"     
15.   634   Jelle Nieuwpoort Balen BC (Belgien) 2.50'59"   1'32"     
16.   641   Marvin Tasset Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.50'59"   1'32"     
17.   633   Tim Van Der Poel Balen BC (Belgien) 2.50'59"   1'32"     
18.   58   Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup 2.50'59"   1'32"     
19.   622   Marten Kooistra RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.51'36"   2'09"     
20.   126   Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR 2.51'36"   2'09"     
21.   621   Michael Lillestrøm Skare Ringerike SK (Norge) 2.51'36"   2'09"     
22.   628   Michel Bodegraven RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.51'36"   2'09"     
23.   635   Daan Farrazijn Balen BC (Belgien) 2.51'36"   2'09"     
24.   136   Nicklas Falk Rasmussen Slagelse CR 2.51'36"   2'09"     
25.   638   Yannick Versavel Balen BC (Belgien) 2.51'36"   2'09"     
26.   626   Yenco Vanwalleghem Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.51'36"   2'09"     
27.   642   Quentin Therain Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.51'36"   2'09"     
28.   41   Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 2.51'36"   2'09"     
29.   48   Jonas Petersen DCR Ballerup 2.51'36"   2'09"     
30.   66   Tim Cronqvist Greve CC 2.51'36"   2'09"     
31.   84   Gustav Chalmer Vinding Lyngby CC 2.51'36"   2'09"     
32.   35   Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC 2.51'36"   2'09"     
33.   98   Mathias Dahl Pedersen Næstved BC 2.51'36"   2'09"     
34.   123   Rasmus Strandsby Odder CK 2.51'36"   2'09"     
35.   613   Nick Van Helvoirt WV Uden (Holland) 2.51'36"   2'09"     
36.   623   Dupont Thibaut Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.51'36"   2'09"     
37.   644   Lorenzo Sciabica Team Wallonie (Belgien) 2.51'40"   2'13"     
38.   4   Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR 2.51'40"   2'13"     
39.   627   Harmen Krul RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.51'40"   2'13"     
40.   53   Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK 2.51'40"   2'13"     
41.   116   Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR 2.51'40"   2'13"     
42.   639   Gilles van der Auwere Balen BC (Belgien) 2.51'40"   2'13"     
43.   183   Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling 2.51'40"   2'13"     
44.   129   Jakob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK 2.51'40"   2'13"     
45.   649   Henrik Tveitan Tønsberg CK (Norge) 2.51'44"   2'17"     
46.   624   Henrik Soetaert Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.51'48"   2'21"     
47.   44   Emil Funder DCR Ballerup 2.51'53"   2'26"     
48.   629   Robert Wagenmakers RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.54'16"   4'49"     
49.   607   Maurits De Waal ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.54'22"   4'55"     
50.   85   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK 2.55'49"   6'22"     
51.   614   Erik Relanto Team Finland (Finland) 2.56'06"   6'39"     
52.   10   Christian Ingeman Lindquist Amager CR 2.56'41"   7'14"     
53.   130   Mathias Hannibal Christiansen Roskilde CR 2.57'43"   8'16"     
54.   612   Mike Appelmann B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 2.57'43"   8'16"     
55.   167   Søren Pedersen Vejen BC 2.58'01"   8'34"     
56.   56   Jonas Wang DCR Ballerup 2.59'06"   9'39"     
57.   175   Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle CK 2.59'06"   9'39"     
58.   171   Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC 3.05'22"   15'55"     
59.   51   Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK 3.05'54"   16'27"     
60.   117   Casper Ingeberg Odder CK 3.08'04"   18'37"     
61.   152   Holger Christian Ehlers Lyngby CC 3.09'42"   20'15"     
62.   615   Jonas Nordström Team Finland (Finland) 3.11'21"   21'54"     
63.   121   Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK 3.12'04"   22'37"     
64.   59   Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Hedensted Cykelklub 3.12'10"   22'43"     
65.   151   Simon Holm Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 3.12'10"   22'43"     
66.   65   Lasse Kjær Hansen Hedensted Cykelklub 3.12'13"   22'46"     
67.   69   Mads Søgaard Mondrup Herning CK 3.14'42"   25'15"     
68.   211   Frederik Jeppesen Nr. - Søby CK 3.14'42"   25'15"     
69.   135   Anders Vestergaard Nielsen Randers CK 3.14'47"   25'20"     
70.   606   Jens Voet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 3.14'50"   25'23"     
71.   611   Mitchell Van Roijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 3.14'50"   25'23"     
72.   163   Rasmus Schmidt Sønderborg CK 3.14'58"   25'31"     
73.   20   Mark Frederiksen C.K. Kronborg 3.15'20"   25'53"     
74.   609   Ole Martin Hagland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 3.16'05"   26'38"     
75.   602   Halvard Sælemyr Bergen CK (Norge) 3.16'27"   27'00"     
76.   931   Martijn Harkema Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 3.19'29"   30'02"     
77.   38   Thor Mørup Prødel CK Fix 3.23'47"   34'20"     
78.   217   Mikkel Trampe Svendborg CC 3.23'47"   34'20"     
79.   616   Jonne iheonon Team Finland (Finland) 3.25'28"   36'01"     
80.   905   Sebastian Schjødt Cykling Odense 3.32'17"   42'50"     
81.   161   Christopher Almlund Svendborg CC 3.50'00"   1.00'33"     
82.   618   Dennis Boskers Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 3.51'00"   1.01'33"     

, Riders dropping out
   8   Nicolai Petersen Amager CR         
   13   Frey Bech Mikkelsen CK Aarhus         
   14   Mikkel S. Andersen Amager CR         
   17   Villads Ellebjerg Cykling Odense         
   28   Rasmus Ambrosiusen CC Hillerød         
   45   Andreas Schou Hougaard Hammel CK         
   46   Henrik Nielsen DCR Ballerup         
   57   Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub         
   64   Patrick Grønsund Greve CC         
   77   Andreas Tony Kallestrup Herning CK         
   89   Morten Fredgaard Holstebro CC         
   92   Thomas Brayan-lund Lyngby CC         
   95   Jacob Donbæk Horsens AC         
   100   Mads Olander Hjort Næstved BC         
   102   Julian Suhr Næstved BC         
   112   William Veber Roskilde CR         
   118   Marcus Jønsson Roskilde CR         
   120   Rasmus Nejrup Roskilde CR         
   128   Søren Vesterskov Bertelsen Roskilde CR         
   131   William Rune Odder CK         
   133   Rickie Quist Randers CK         
   134   Nikolaj Jeppe Slagelse CR         
   142   Lasse Holmgaard Slagelse CR         
   144   Daniel Jensen Team Cycling Ringsted         
   153   Mads Torp Silkeborg IF Cykling         
   155   Christopher Posselt Silkeborg IF Cykling         
   159   Casper Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling         
   168   Martin Nielsen Team Cycling Ringsted         
   176   Mathias Holk Wätjen Lyngby CC         
   189   Frederik Rasmussen Aalborg CR         
              
   213   Hans Kristian Krogsager Vedel Odder CK         
   223   Simon Jakobsen Aalborg CR         
   600   Erland Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)         
   601   Sebastian Angelsen Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)         
   604   Sondre Vikøyr Bergen CK (Norge)         
   605   Ole Morten Gjøsæter Bergen CK (Norge)         
   608   Robin Van't Westeinde ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland)         
   610   Maarten Van Stee D.R.C. de Mol (Holland)         
   617   Viktor Lundmark Borlänge CK (Sverige)         
   619   Luuk Staal Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland)         
   620   Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK (Norge)         
   625   Shane Schatteman Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien)         
   630   Olaf Potze RTC Noord KNWU (Holland)         
   631   David Jakobsson FK Trampen (Sverige)         
   632   Markus Kvist FK Trampen (Sverige)         
   645   Florian Bada Team Wallonie (Belgien)         
   647   Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Cykkelklubb (Norge)         
   650   Torjus Sleen Tønsberg CK (Norge)         



Number of not started
0
Number of starters
131
Number remaining
82

Riders after time limit
--
Riders dropping out
8, 13, 14, 17, 28, 45, 46, 57, 64, 77, 89, 92, 95, 100, 102, 112, 118, 120, 128, 131, 133, 134, 142, 144, 153, 155, 159, 168, 176, 189, 199, 213, 223, 600, 601, 604, 605, 608, 610, 617, 619, 620, 625, 630, 631, 632, 645, 647, 650 (=49)

Last calculated: 12-05, 17.24
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U17 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update