2-2  , Stage

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Kvickly Odder - U17 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
10/5-2013
Arrival classification
Post Danmark - Kriterium / Criterium


Average speed of winner
41,231km/h
Distance
6R × 6,2km/R = 37,2km
(85,6km — 122,8km)

Commencement
18:45



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

Bonuses

1.   91   Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC .54'08"      8"  
2.   600   Erland Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) .54'40"   32"   6"  
3.   132   Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR .54'40"   32"   4"  
4.   640   Pierre Goebeert Team Wallonie (Belgien) .54'40"   32"   3"  
5.   113   Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC .54'40"   32"   2"  
6.   85   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK .54'40"   32"   1"  
7.   84   Gustav Chalmer Vinding Lyngby CC .54'40"   32"     
8.   635   Daan Farrazijn Balen BC (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
9.   643   Julien Mortier Team Wallonie (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
10.   604   Sondre Vikøyr Bergen CK (Norge) .54'40"   32"     
11.   636   Simon Claeys Balen BC (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
12.   621   Michael Lillestrøm Skare Ringerike SK (Norge) .54'40"   32"     
13.   629   Robert Wagenmakers RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .54'40"   32"     
14.   622   Marten Kooistra RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .54'40"   32"     
15.   641   Marvin Tasset Team Wallonie (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
16.   646   Ward Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
17.   165   Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC .54'40"   32"     
18.   648   Cédric Beullens Balen BC (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
19.   634   Jelle Nieuwpoort Balen BC (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
20.   639   Gilles van der Auwere Balen BC (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
21.   29   Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen Cykling Odense .54'40"   32"     
22.   613   Nick Van Helvoirt WV Uden (Holland) .54'40"   32"     
23.   130   Mathias Hannibal Christiansen Roskilde CR .54'40"   32"     
24.   10   Christian Ingeman Lindquist Amager CR .54'40"   32"     
25.   66   Tim Cronqvist Greve CC .54'40"   32"     
26.   44   Emil Funder DCR Ballerup .54'40"   32"     
27.   620   Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK (Norge) .54'40"   32"     
28.   650   Torjus Sleen Tønsberg CK (Norge) .54'40"   32"     
29.   638   Yannick Versavel Balen BC (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
30.   2   Andreas Stockbro Amager CR .54'40"   32"     
31.   627   Harmen Krul RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .54'40"   32"     
32.   628   Michel Bodegraven RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .54'40"   32"     
33.   134   Nikolaj Jeppe Slagelse CR .54'40"   32"     
34.   633   Tim Van Der Poel Balen BC (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
35.   167   Søren Pedersen Vejen BC .54'40"   32"     
36.   52   Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup .54'40"   32"     
37.   171   Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC .54'40"   32"     
38.   601   Sebastian Angelsen Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) .54'40"   32"     
39.   637   Gustaf Andersson Motala AIF (Sverige) .54'40"   32"     
40.   4   Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR .54'40"   32"     
41.   626   Yenco Vanwalleghem Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
42.   614   Erik Relanto Team Finland (Finland) .54'40"   32"     
43.   123   Rasmus Strandsby Odder CK .54'40"   32"     
44.   632   Markus Kvist FK Trampen (Sverige) .54'40"   32"     
45.   642   Quentin Therain Team Wallonie (Belgien) .54'40"   32"     
46.   98   Mathias Dahl Pedersen Næstved BC .54'40"   32"     
47.   630   Olaf Potze RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .54'40"   32"     
48.   56   Jonas Wang DCR Ballerup .54'40"   32"     
49.   118   Marcus Jønsson Roskilde CR .54'40"   32"     
50.   126   Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR .54'40"   32"     
51.   77   Andreas Tony Kallestrup Herning CK .54'40"   32"     
52.   41   Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub .54'40"   32"     
53.   58   Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup .54'40"   32"     
54.   48   Jonas Petersen DCR Ballerup .54'40"   32"     
55.   79   Søren Siggaard Herning CK .54'40"   32"     
56.   17   Villads Ellebjerg Cykling Odense .54'40"   32"     
57.   129   Jakob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK .54'47"   39"     
58.   57   Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub .55'03"   55"     
59.   136   Nicklas Falk Rasmussen Slagelse CR .55'08"   1'00"     
60.   623   Dupont Thibaut Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .55'10"   1'02"     
61.   168   Martin Nielsen Team Cycling Ringsted .55'10"   1'02"     
62.   609   Ole Martin Hagland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) .55'10"   1'02"     
63.   615   Jonas Nordström Team Finland (Finland) .55'10"   1'02"     
64.   35   Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC .55'10"   1'02"     
65.   602   Halvard Sælemyr Bergen CK (Norge) .55'13"   1'05"     
66.   645   Florian Bada Team Wallonie (Belgien) .55'13"   1'05"     
67.   8   Nicolai Petersen Amager CR .55'13"   1'05"     
68.   102   Julian Suhr Næstved BC .55'13"   1'05"     
69.   183   Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling .55'13"   1'05"     
70.   624   Henrik Soetaert Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .55'13"   1'05"     
71.   644   Lorenzo Sciabica Team Wallonie (Belgien) .55'17"   1'09"     
72.   649   Henrik Tveitan Tønsberg CK (Norge) .55'18"   1'10"     
73.   605   Ole Morten Gjøsæter Bergen CK (Norge) .55'18"   1'10"     
74.   631   David Jakobsson FK Trampen (Sverige) .55'18"   1'10"     
75.   69   Mads Søgaard Mondrup Herning CK .55'18"   1'10"     
76.   175   Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle CK .55'18"   1'10"     
77.   51   Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK .55'29"   1'21"     
78.   612   Mike Appelmann B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) .55'34"   1'26"     
79.   95   Jacob Donbæk Horsens AC .55'44"   1'36"     
80.   53   Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK .55'57"   1'49"     
81.   121   Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK .56'18"   2'10"     
82.   606   Jens Voet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .56'19"   2'11"     
83.   117   Casper Ingeberg Odder CK .56'27"   2'19"     
84.   152   Holger Christian Ehlers Lyngby CC .56'27"   2'19"     
85.   608   Robin Van't Westeinde ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .56'31"   2'23"     
86.   133   Rickie Quist Randers CK .56'31"   2'23"     
87.   131   William Rune Odder CK .56'47"   2'39"     
88.   611   Mitchell Van Roijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) .57'20"   3'12"     
89.   59   Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Hedensted Cykelklub .58'06"   3'58"     
90.   144   Daniel Jensen Team Cycling Ringsted .58'06"   3'58"     
91.   13   Frey Bech Mikkelsen CK Aarhus 1.00'05"   5'57"     
92.   211   Frederik Jeppesen Nr. - Søby CK 1.00'05"   5'57"     
93.   155   Christopher Posselt Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.00'11"   6'03"     
94.   135   Anders Vestergaard Nielsen Randers CK 1.00'11"   6'03"     
95.   20   Mark Frederiksen C.K. Kronborg 1.00'11"   6'03"     
96.   65   Lasse Kjær Hansen Hedensted Cykelklub 1.00'11"   6'03"     
97.   151   Simon Holm Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.00'11"   6'03"     
98.   38   Thor Mørup Prødel CK Fix 1.00'11"   6'03"     
99.   163   Rasmus Schmidt Sønderborg CK 1.00'11"   6'03"     
100.   217   Mikkel Trampe Svendborg CC 1.00'13"   6'05"     
101.   116   Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR 1.00'21"   6'13"     
102.   176   Mathias Holk Wätjen Lyngby CC 1.00'41"   6'33"     
103.   128   Søren Vesterskov Bertelsen Roskilde CR 1.00'41"   6'33"     
104.   625   Shane Schatteman Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.00'41"   6'33"     
105.   618   Dennis Boskers Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 1.03'02"   8'54"     
106.   647   Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Cykkelklubb (Norge) 1.03'42"   9'34"     
107.   120   Rasmus Nejrup Roskilde CR 1.04'21"   10'13"     
108.   616   Jonne iheonon Team Finland (Finland) 1.04'21"   10'13"     
109.   14   Mikkel S. Andersen Amager CR 1.04'23"   10'15"     
110.   905   Sebastian Schjødt Cykling Odense 1.04'24"   10'16"     
111.   931   Martijn Harkema Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 1.04'24"   10'16"     
112.   89   Morten Fredgaard Holstebro CC 1.05'22"   11'14"     
113.   161   Christopher Almlund Svendborg CC 1.11'10"   17'02"     
114.   142   Lasse Holmgaard Slagelse CR 1.11'31"   17'23"     
115.   46   Henrik Nielsen DCR Ballerup 1.14'01"   19'53"     
116.   45   Andreas Schou Hougaard Hammel CK 1.14'01"   19'53"     
117.   607   Maurits De Waal ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 1.14'01"   19'53"     
118.   619   Luuk Staal Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 1.14'01"   19'53"     
119.   617   Viktor Lundmark Borlänge CK (Sverige) 1.14'01"   19'53"     
120.   610   Maarten Van Stee D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 1.14'01"   19'53"     
121.   64   Patrick Grønsund Greve CC 1.14'01"   19'53"     
122.   92   Thomas Brayan-lund Lyngby CC 1.14'01"   19'53"     
123.   100   Mads Olander Hjort Næstved BC 1.14'01"   19'53"     
124.   112   William Veber Roskilde CR 1.14'01"   19'53"     
125.   159   Casper Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.14'01"   19'53"     
126.   153   Mads Torp Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.14'01"   19'53"     
127.   189   Frederik Rasmussen Aalborg CR 1.14'01"   19'53"     
128.      1.14'01"   19'53"     
129.   213   Hans Kristian Krogsager Vedel Odder CK 1.14'01"   19'53"     
130.   223   Simon Jakobsen Aalborg CR 1.14'01"   19'53"     
131.   28   Rasmus Ambrosiusen CC Hillerød 1.15'01"   20'53"     



Number of not started
0
Number of starters
130
Number remaining
130

Riders after time limit
--
Riders dropping out
--

Last calculated: 12-05, 17.24
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U17 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update