2-1  , Time trial stage

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Kvickly Odder - U17 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
10/5-2013
Arrival classification
Matas - Enkelstart / Time Trial


Average speed of winner
41,059km/h
Distance
11,2km
(74,4km — 85,6km)

Commencement
11:38



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

Penalty

1.   91   Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC .16'22"390        
2.   637   Gustaf Andersson Motala AIF (Sverige) .16'29"270   7"     
3.   600   Erland Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) .16'31"000   9"     
4.   85   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK .16'35"950   13"     
5.   648   Cédric Beullens Balen BC (Belgien) .16'41"670   19"     
6.   58   Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup .16'46"640   24"     
7.   165   Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC .16'49"630   27"     
8.   84   Gustav Chalmer Vinding Lyngby CC .16'54"390   32"     
9.   41   Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub .16'58"260   36"     
10.   153   Mads Torp Silkeborg IF Cykling .17'00"560   38"     
11.   622   Marten Kooistra RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .17'04"390   42"     
12.   113   Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC .17'04"680   42"     
13.   66   Tim Cronqvist Greve CC .17'04"710   42"     
14.   615   Jonas Nordström Team Finland (Finland) .17'08"030   46"     
15.   51   Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK .17'08"680   46"     
16.   132   Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR .17'10"250   48"     
17.   649   Henrik Tveitan Tønsberg CK (Norge) .17'10"900   48"     
18.   48   Jonas Petersen DCR Ballerup .17'12"440   50"     
19.   640   Pierre Goebeert Team Wallonie (Belgien) .17'13"780   51"     
20.   102   Julian Suhr Næstved BC .17'17"170   55"     
21.   4   Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR .17'18"560   56"     
22.   29   Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen Cykling Odense .17'19"590   57"     
23.   52   Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup .17'20"030   58"     
24.   117   Casper Ingeberg Odder CK .17'23"360   1'01"     
25.   2   Andreas Stockbro Amager CR .17'24"580   1'02"     
26.   8   Nicolai Petersen Amager CR .17'29"060   1'07"     
27.   630   Olaf Potze RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .17'29"120   1'07"     
28.   620   Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK (Norge) .17'30"190   1'08"     
29.   633   Tim Van Der Poel Balen BC (Belgien) .17'31"420   1'09"     
30.   45   Andreas Schou Hougaard Hammel CK .17'31"710   1'09"     
31.   155   Christopher Posselt Silkeborg IF Cykling .17'32"140   1'10"     
32.   605   Ole Morten Gjøsæter Bergen CK (Norge) .17'33"150   1'11"     
33.   643   Julien Mortier Team Wallonie (Belgien) .17'34"890   1'12"     
34.   152   Holger Christian Ehlers Lyngby CC .17'35"260   1'13"     
35.   634   Jelle Nieuwpoort Balen BC (Belgien) .17'35"270   1'13"     
36.   112   William Veber Roskilde CR .17'35"930   1'13"     
37.   628   Michel Bodegraven RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .17'37"650   1'15"     
38.   77   Andreas Tony Kallestrup Herning CK .17'38"260   1'16"     
39.   621   Michael Lillestrøm Skare Ringerike SK (Norge) .17'41"050   1'19"     
40.   98   Mathias Dahl Pedersen Næstved BC .17'41"410   1'19"     
41.   636   Simon Claeys Balen BC (Belgien) .17'41"470   1'19"     
42.   129   Jakob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK .17'42"870   1'20"     
43.   650   Torjus Sleen Tønsberg CK (Norge) .17'43"600   1'21"     
44.   168   Martin Nielsen Team Cycling Ringsted .17'44"990   1'22"     
45.   604   Sondre Vikøyr Bergen CK (Norge) .17'45"910   1'23"     
46.   134   Nikolaj Jeppe Slagelse CR .17'46"490   1'24"     
47.   57   Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub .17'47"700   1'25"     
48.   121   Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK .17'47"970   1'25"     
49.   79   Søren Siggaard Herning CK .17'47"980   1'25"     
50.   35   Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC .17'48"890   1'26"     
51.   646   Ward Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) .17'50"570   1'28"     
52.   89   Morten Fredgaard Holstebro CC .17'51"020   1'29"     
53.   607   Maurits De Waal ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .17'53"100   1'31"     
54.   95   Jacob Donbæk Horsens AC .17'53"680   1'31"     
55.   183   Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling .17'56"550   1'34"     
56.   59   Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Hedensted Cykelklub .17'56"570   1'34"     
57.   623   Dupont Thibaut Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .17'56"980   1'34"     
58.   69   Mads Søgaard Mondrup Herning CK .17'57"060   1'35"     
59.   176   Mathias Holk Wätjen Lyngby CC .17'57"430   1'35"     
60.   644   Lorenzo Sciabica Team Wallonie (Belgien) .17'58"410   1'36"     
61.   126   Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR .18'00"060   1'38"     
62.   642   Quentin Therain Team Wallonie (Belgien) .18'00"680   1'38"     
63.   17   Villads Ellebjerg Cykling Odense .18'01"140   1'39"     
64.   612   Mike Appelmann B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) .18'01"140   1'39"     
65.   624   Henrik Soetaert Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .18'01"960   1'39"     
66.   167   Søren Pedersen Vejen BC .18'02"970   1'40"     
67.   601   Sebastian Angelsen Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) .18'03"720   1'41"     
68.   65   Lasse Kjær Hansen Hedensted Cykelklub .18'04"640   1'42"     
69.   639   Gilles van der Auwere Balen BC (Belgien) .18'08"100   1'46"     
70.   638   Yannick Versavel Balen BC (Belgien) .18'09"020   1'47"     
71.   175   Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle CK .18'11"020   1'49"     
72.   629   Robert Wagenmakers RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .18'12"460   1'50"     
73.   625   Shane Schatteman Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .18'13"880   1'51"     
74.   635   Daan Farrazijn Balen BC (Belgien) .18'14"020   1'52"     
75.   641   Marvin Tasset Team Wallonie (Belgien) .18'14"630   1'52"   30"  
76.   647   Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Cykkelklubb (Norge) .18'15"430   1'53"     
77.   118   Marcus Jønsson Roskilde CR .18'16"570   1'54"     
78.   53   Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK .18'16"700   1'54"     
79.   602   Halvard Sælemyr Bergen CK (Norge) .18'16"990   1'54"     
80.   56   Jonas Wang DCR Ballerup .18'18"710   1'56"     
81.   151   Simon Holm Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling .18'22"550   2'00"     
82.   213   Hans Kristian Krogsager Vedel Odder CK .18'22"800   2'00"     
83.   64   Patrick Grønsund Greve CC .18'25"110   2'03"     
84.   609   Ole Martin Hagland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) .18'25"590   2'03"     
85.   38   Thor Mørup Prødel CK Fix .18'26"220   2'04"     
86.   631   David Jakobsson FK Trampen (Sverige) .18'31"010   2'09"     
87.   613   Nick Van Helvoirt WV Uden (Holland) .18'33"640   2'11"     
88.   128   Søren Vesterskov Bertelsen Roskilde CR .18'39"180   2'17"     
89.   116   Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR .18'39"220   2'17"     
90.   136   Nicklas Falk Rasmussen Slagelse CR .18'40"530   2'18"     
91.   608   Robin Van't Westeinde ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .18'40"600   2'18"     
92.   632   Markus Kvist FK Trampen (Sverige) .18'41"790   2'19"     
93.   614   Erik Relanto Team Finland (Finland) .18'45"330   2'23"     
94.   130   Mathias Hannibal Christiansen Roskilde CR .18'45"670   2'23"     
95.   645   Florian Bada Team Wallonie (Belgien) .18'47"550   2'25"     
96.   20   Mark Frederiksen C.K. Kronborg .18'48"330   2'26"     
97.   14   Mikkel S. Andersen Amager CR .18'48"330   2'26"     
98.   44   Emil Funder DCR Ballerup .18'56"680   2'34"   60"  
99.   120   Rasmus Nejrup Roskilde CR .18'56"740   2'34"     
100.   626   Yenco Vanwalleghem Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .18'58"140   2'36"     
101.   217   Mikkel Trampe Svendborg CC .19'06"100   2'44"     
102.   135   Anders Vestergaard Nielsen Randers CK .19'06"390   2'44"     
103.   133   Rickie Quist Randers CK .19'08"690   2'46"     
104.   142   Lasse Holmgaard Slagelse CR .19'14"190   2'52"     
105.   618   Dennis Boskers Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) .19'17"090   2'55"     
106.   610   Maarten Van Stee D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) .19'23"510   3'01"     
107.   131   William Rune Odder CK .19'25"160   3'03"     
108.   611   Mitchell Van Roijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) .19'26"260   3'04"     
109.   211   Frederik Jeppesen Nr. - Søby CK .19'30"040   3'08"     
110.   616   Jonne iheonon Team Finland (Finland) .19'30"760   3'08"     
111.   223   Simon Jakobsen Aalborg CR .19'32"210   3'10"     
112.   931   Martijn Harkema Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) .19'32"630   3'10"     
113.   10   Christian Ingeman Lindquist Amager CR .19'33"690   3'11"     
114.   163   Rasmus Schmidt Sønderborg CK .19'36"220   3'14"     
115.   606   Jens Voet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .19'36"980   3'14"     
116.   13   Frey Bech Mikkelsen CK Aarhus .19'37"800   3'15"     
117.   123   Rasmus Strandsby Odder CK .19'44"540   3'22"     
118.   905   Sebastian Schjødt Cykling Odense .19'44"740   3'22"     
119.   144   Daniel Jensen Team Cycling Ringsted .19'45"550   3'23"     
120.   161   Christopher Almlund Svendborg CC .19'49"890   3'27"     
121.   189   Frederik Rasmussen Aalborg CR .20'15"410   3'53"     
122.   619   Luuk Staal Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) .20'20"840   3'58"     
123.   171   Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC .20'30"120   4'08"     
124.   627   Harmen Krul RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .22'40"800   6'18"     
125.   28   Rasmus Ambrosiusen CC Hillerød .23'40"800   7'18"     
126.   46   Henrik Nielsen DCR Ballerup .23'40"800   7'18"     
127.   617   Viktor Lundmark Borlänge CK (Sverige) .23'40"800   7'18"     
128.   92   Thomas Brayan-lund Lyngby CC .23'40"800   7'18"     
129.   100   Mads Olander Hjort Næstved BC .23'40"800   7'18"     
130.   159   Casper Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling .23'40"800   7'18"     

, Riders dropping out
              



Number of not started
0
Number of starters
131
Number remaining
130

Riders after time limit
--
Riders dropping out
199

Last calculated: 12-05, 17.24
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U17 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update