1-2  , Stage

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Kvickly Odder - U17 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
9/5-2013
Arrival classification
Vilfrasport.dk - Gadeløb /Stree race


Average speed of winner
34,799km/h
Distance
15R × 1,7km/R = 25,5km
(48,9km — 74,4km)

Commencement
16:50



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

Bonuses

1.   600   Erland Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) .43'58"      8"  
2.   84   Gustav Chalmer Vinding Lyngby CC .43'58"      6"  
3.   635   Daan Farrazijn Balen BC (Belgien) .43'58"      4"  
4.   132   Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR .43'58"      3"  
5.   66   Tim Cronqvist Greve CC .43'58"      2"  
6.   113   Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC .43'58"      1"  
7.   648   Cédric Beullens Balen BC (Belgien) .43'58"        
8.   640   Pierre Goebeert Team Wallonie (Belgien) .43'58"        
9.   639   Gilles van der Auwere Balen BC (Belgien) .43'58"        
10.   604   Sondre Vikøyr Bergen CK (Norge) .43'58"        
11.   643   Julien Mortier Team Wallonie (Belgien) .43'58"        
12.   626   Yenco Vanwalleghem Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .43'58"        
13.   642   Quentin Therain Team Wallonie (Belgien) .43'58"        
14.   629   Robert Wagenmakers RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .43'58"        
15.   636   Simon Claeys Balen BC (Belgien) .43'58"        
16.   621   Michael Lillestrøm Skare Ringerike SK (Norge) .43'58"        
17.   52   Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup .43'58"        
18.   620   Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK (Norge) .43'58"        
19.   628   Michel Bodegraven RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .43'58"        
20.   622   Marten Kooistra RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .43'58"        
21.   165   Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC .43'58"        
22.   153   Mads Torp Silkeborg IF Cykling .43'58"        
23.   634   Jelle Nieuwpoort Balen BC (Belgien) .43'58"        
24.   637   Gustaf Andersson Motala AIF (Sverige) .43'58"        
25.   57   Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub .43'58"        
26.   646   Ward Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) .43'58"        
27.   638   Yannick Versavel Balen BC (Belgien) .43'58"        
28.   44   Emil Funder DCR Ballerup .43'58"        
29.   607   Maurits De Waal ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .43'58"        
30.   631   David Jakobsson FK Trampen (Sverige) .43'58"        
31.   29   Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen Cykling Odense .43'58"        
32.   641   Marvin Tasset Team Wallonie (Belgien) .43'58"        
33.   633   Tim Van Der Poel Balen BC (Belgien) .43'58"        
34.   644   Lorenzo Sciabica Team Wallonie (Belgien) .43'58"        
35.   85   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK .43'58"        
36.   627   Harmen Krul RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .43'58"        
37.   56   Jonas Wang DCR Ballerup .43'58"        
38.   623   Dupont Thibaut Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .43'58"        
39.   602   Halvard Sælemyr Bergen CK (Norge) .43'58"        
40.   2   Andreas Stockbro Amager CR .43'58"        
41.   632   Markus Kvist FK Trampen (Sverige) .43'58"        
42.   650   Torjus Sleen Tønsberg CK (Norge) .43'58"        
43.   613   Nick Van Helvoirt WV Uden (Holland) .43'58"        
44.   175   Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle CK .43'58"        
45.   112   William Veber Roskilde CR .43'58"        
46.   98   Mathias Dahl Pedersen Næstved BC .43'58"        
47.   614   Erik Relanto Team Finland (Finland) .43'58"        
48.   171   Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC .43'58"        
49.   118   Marcus Jønsson Roskilde CR .43'58"        
50.   167   Søren Pedersen Vejen BC .43'58"        
51.   130   Mathias Hannibal Christiansen Roskilde CR .43'58"        
52.   41   Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub .43'58"        
53.   126   Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR .43'58"        
54.   619   Luuk Staal Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) .43'58"        
55.   45   Andreas Schou Hougaard Hammel CK .43'58"        
56.   123   Rasmus Strandsby Odder CK .43'58"        
57.   624   Henrik Soetaert Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .43'58"        
58.   4   Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR .43'58"        
59.   13   Frey Bech Mikkelsen CK Aarhus .43'58"        
60.   64   Patrick Grønsund Greve CC .43'58"        
61.   134   Nikolaj Jeppe Slagelse CR .43'58"        
62.   8   Nicolai Petersen Amager CR .43'58"        
63.   176   Mathias Holk Wätjen Lyngby CC .43'58"        
64.   79   Søren Siggaard Herning CK .43'58"        
65.   58   Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup .43'58"        
66.   102   Julian Suhr Næstved BC .43'58"        
67.   10   Christian Ingeman Lindquist Amager CR .43'58"        
68.   48   Jonas Petersen DCR Ballerup .43'58"        
69.   649   Henrik Tveitan Tønsberg CK (Norge) .43'58"        
70.   77   Andreas Tony Kallestrup Herning CK .43'58"        
71.   136   Nicklas Falk Rasmussen Slagelse CR .43'58"        
72.   35   Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC .43'58"        
73.   91   Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC .43'58"        
74.   129   Jakob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK .43'58"        
75.   59   Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Hedensted Cykelklub .43'58"        
76.   645   Florian Bada Team Wallonie (Belgien) .43'58"        
77.   605   Ole Morten Gjøsæter Bergen CK (Norge) .43'58"        
78.   17   Villads Ellebjerg Cykling Odense .43'58"        
79.   152   Holger Christian Ehlers Lyngby CC .43'58"        
80.   144   Daniel Jensen Team Cycling Ringsted .43'58"        
81.   168   Martin Nielsen Team Cycling Ringsted .43'58"        
82.   116   Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR .43'58"        
83.   183   Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling .43'58"        
84.   615   Jonas Nordström Team Finland (Finland) .43'58"        
85.   601   Sebastian Angelsen Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) .43'58"        
86.   89   Morten Fredgaard Holstebro CC .43'58"        
87.   606   Jens Voet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .43'58"        
88.   95   Jacob Donbæk Horsens AC .43'58"        
89.   135   Anders Vestergaard Nielsen Randers CK .43'58"        
90.   609   Ole Martin Hagland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) .43'58"        
91.   133   Rickie Quist Randers CK .43'58"        
92.   53   Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK .44'17"   19"     
93.   69   Mads Søgaard Mondrup Herning CK .44'32"   34"     
94.   51   Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK .45'53"   1'55"     
95.   612   Mike Appelmann B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) .45'56"   1'58"     
96.   625   Shane Schatteman Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .46'15"   2'17"     
97.   117   Casper Ingeberg Odder CK .46'18"   2'20"     
98.   28   Rasmus Ambrosiusen CC Hillerød .46'18"   2'20"     
99.   20   Mark Frederiksen C.K. Kronborg .46'18"   2'20"     
100.   46   Henrik Nielsen DCR Ballerup .46'18"   2'20"     
101.   38   Thor Mørup Prødel CK Fix .46'18"   2'20"     
102.   618   Dennis Boskers Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) .46'18"   2'20"     
103.   617   Viktor Lundmark Borlänge CK (Sverige) .46'18"   2'20"     
104.   616   Jonne iheonon Team Finland (Finland) .46'18"   2'20"     
105.   611   Mitchell Van Roijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) .46'18"   2'20"     
106.   610   Maarten Van Stee D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) .46'18"   2'20"     
107.   608   Robin Van't Westeinde ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .46'18"   2'20"     
108.   65   Lasse Kjær Hansen Hedensted Cykelklub .46'18"   2'20"     
109.   905   Sebastian Schjødt Cykling Odense .46'18"   2'20"     
110.   630   Olaf Potze RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .46'18"   2'20"     
111.   92   Thomas Brayan-lund Lyngby CC .46'18"   2'20"     
112.   647   Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Cykkelklubb (Norge) .46'18"   2'20"     
113.   100   Mads Olander Hjort Næstved BC .46'18"   2'20"     
114.   931   Martijn Harkema Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) .46'18"   2'20"     
115.   121   Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK .46'18"   2'20"     
116.   120   Rasmus Nejrup Roskilde CR .46'18"   2'20"     
117.   142   Lasse Holmgaard Slagelse CR .46'18"   2'20"     
118.   131   William Rune Odder CK .46'18"   2'20"     
119.   128   Søren Vesterskov Bertelsen Roskilde CR .46'18"   2'20"     
120.   159   Casper Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling .46'18"   2'20"     
121.   155   Christopher Posselt Silkeborg IF Cykling .46'18"   2'20"     
122.   151   Simon Holm Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling .46'18"   2'20"     
123.   163   Rasmus Schmidt Sønderborg CK .46'18"   2'20"     
124.   161   Christopher Almlund Svendborg CC .46'18"   2'20"     
125.   189   Frederik Rasmussen Aalborg CR .46'18"   2'20"     
126.      .46'18"   2'20"     
127.   223   Simon Jakobsen Aalborg CR .46'18"   2'20"     
128.   217   Mikkel Trampe Svendborg CC .46'18"   2'20"     
129.   211   Frederik Jeppesen Nr. - Søby CK .46'18"   2'20"     
130.   213   Hans Kristian Krogsager Vedel Odder CK .46'18"   2'20"     
131.   14   Mikkel S. Andersen Amager CR .47'18"   3'20"     



Number of not started
0
Number of starters
130
Number remaining
130

Riders after time limit
--
Riders dropping out
--

Last calculated: 12-05, 17.24
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U17 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update