1-1  , Stage

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Kvickly Odder - U17 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
9/5-2013
Arrival classification
Kvickly Odder - Linieløb / Road race


Average speed of winner
39,25km/h
Distance
3R × 16,3km/R = 48,9km
Commencement
10:35



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

Bonuses

1.   600   Erland Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.14'45"      8"  
2.   640   Pierre Goebeert Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.14'45"      6"  
3.   648   Cédric Beullens Balen BC (Belgien) 1.14'45"      4"  
4.   602   Halvard Sælemyr Bergen CK (Norge) 1.14'45"      3"  
5.   113   Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC 1.14'45"      2"  
6.   633   Tim Van Der Poel Balen BC (Belgien) 1.14'45"      1"  
7.   627   Harmen Krul RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.14'45"        
8.   621   Michael Lillestrøm Skare Ringerike SK (Norge) 1.14'45"        
9.   622   Marten Kooistra RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.14'45"        
10.   635   Daan Farrazijn Balen BC (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
11.   626   Yenco Vanwalleghem Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
12.   650   Torjus Sleen Tønsberg CK (Norge) 1.14'45"        
13.   153   Mads Torp Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.14'45"        
14.   639   Gilles van der Auwere Balen BC (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
15.   643   Julien Mortier Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
16.   629   Robert Wagenmakers RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.14'45"        
17.   642   Quentin Therain Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
18.   132   Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR 1.14'45"        
19.   44   Emil Funder DCR Ballerup 1.14'45"        
20.   165   Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC 1.14'45"        
21.   636   Simon Claeys Balen BC (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
22.   84   Gustav Chalmer Vinding Lyngby CC 1.14'45"        
23.   52   Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup 1.14'45"        
24.   85   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK 1.14'45"        
25.   604   Sondre Vikøyr Bergen CK (Norge) 1.14'45"        
26.   2   Andreas Stockbro Amager CR 1.14'45"        
27.   126   Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR 1.14'45"        
28.   630   Olaf Potze RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.14'45"        
29.   634   Jelle Nieuwpoort Balen BC (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
30.   628   Michel Bodegraven RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.14'45"        
31.   57   Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub 1.14'45"        
32.   91   Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC 1.14'45"        
33.   171   Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC 1.14'45"        
34.   116   Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR 1.14'45"        
35.   641   Marvin Tasset Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
36.   130   Mathias Hannibal Christiansen Roskilde CR 1.14'45"        
37.   29   Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen Cykling Odense 1.14'45"        
38.   4   Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR 1.14'45"        
39.   10   Christian Ingeman Lindquist Amager CR 1.14'45"        
40.   79   Søren Siggaard Herning CK 1.14'45"        
41.   66   Tim Cronqvist Greve CC 1.14'45"        
42.   638   Yannick Versavel Balen BC (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
43.   623   Dupont Thibaut Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
44.   98   Mathias Dahl Pedersen Næstved BC 1.14'45"        
45.   175   Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle CK 1.14'45"        
46.   646   Ward Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
47.   136   Nicklas Falk Rasmussen Slagelse CR 1.14'45"        
48.   613   Nick Van Helvoirt WV Uden (Holland) 1.14'45"        
49.   167   Søren Pedersen Vejen BC 1.14'45"        
50.   48   Jonas Petersen DCR Ballerup 1.14'45"        
51.   614   Erik Relanto Team Finland (Finland) 1.14'45"        
52.   645   Florian Bada Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.14'45"        
53.   17   Villads Ellebjerg Cykling Odense 1.14'45"        
54.   112   William Veber Roskilde CR 1.14'45"        
55.   56   Jonas Wang DCR Ballerup 1.14'54"   9"     
56.   631   David Jakobsson FK Trampen (Sverige) 1.15'01"   16"     
57.   632   Markus Kvist FK Trampen (Sverige) 1.15'01"   16"     
58.   144   Daniel Jensen Team Cycling Ringsted 1.15'01"   16"     
59.   8   Nicolai Petersen Amager CR 1.15'04"   19"     
60.   95   Jacob Donbæk Horsens AC 1.15'04"   19"     
61.   620   Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK (Norge) 1.15'04"   19"     
62.   619   Luuk Staal Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 1.15'06"   21"     
63.   183   Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling 1.15'06"   21"     
64.   41   Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 1.15'06"   21"     
65.   102   Julian Suhr Næstved BC 1.15'06"   21"     
66.   123   Rasmus Strandsby Odder CK 1.15'06"   21"     
67.   624   Henrik Soetaert Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.15'06"   21"     
68.   601   Sebastian Angelsen Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.15'06"   21"     
69.   134   Nikolaj Jeppe Slagelse CR 1.15'06"   21"     
70.   58   Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup 1.15'06"   21"     
71.   77   Andreas Tony Kallestrup Herning CK 1.15'06"   21"     
72.   64   Patrick Grønsund Greve CC 1.15'06"   21"     
73.   649   Henrik Tveitan Tønsberg CK (Norge) 1.15'06"   21"     
74.   118   Marcus Jønsson Roskilde CR 1.14'45"        
75.   35   Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC 1.16'25"   1'40"     
76.   607   Maurits De Waal ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 1.16'32"   1'47"     
77.   605   Ole Morten Gjøsæter Bergen CK (Norge) 1.16'50"   2'05"     
78.   168   Martin Nielsen Team Cycling Ringsted 1.14'45"        
79.   612   Mike Appelmann B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 1.17'20"   2'35"     
80.   217   Mikkel Trampe Svendborg CC 1.17'24"   2'39"     
81.   133   Rickie Quist Randers CK 1.17'25"   2'40"     
82.   625   Shane Schatteman Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.17'27"   2'42"     
83.   45   Andreas Schou Hougaard Hammel CK 1.18'30"   3'45"     
84.   59   Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Hedensted Cykelklub 1.19'02"   4'17"     
85.   69   Mads Søgaard Mondrup Herning CK 1.19'03"   4'18"     
86.   611   Mitchell Van Roijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 1.19'05"   4'20"     
87.   65   Lasse Kjær Hansen Hedensted Cykelklub 1.19'48"   5'03"     
88.   637   Gustaf Andersson Motala AIF (Sverige) 1.19'48"   5'03"     
89.   608   Robin Van't Westeinde ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 1.19'51"   5'06"     
90.   644   Lorenzo Sciabica Team Wallonie (Belgien) 1.20'04"   5'19"     
91.   117   Casper Ingeberg Odder CK 1.20'04"   5'19"     
92.   213   Hans Kristian Krogsager Vedel Odder CK 1.20'04"   5'19"     
93.   129   Jakob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK 1.20'08"   5'23"     
94.   211   Frederik Jeppesen Nr. - Søby CK 1.20'08"   5'23"     
95.   152   Holger Christian Ehlers Lyngby CC 1.20'11"   5'26"     
96.   128   Søren Vesterskov Bertelsen Roskilde CR 1.20'48"   6'03"     
97.   163   Rasmus Schmidt Sønderborg CK 1.20'48"   6'03"     
98.   131   William Rune Odder CK 1.20'48"   6'03"     
99.   606   Jens Voet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 1.21'24"   6'39"     
100.   135   Anders Vestergaard Nielsen Randers CK 1.22'08"   7'23"     
101.   155   Christopher Posselt Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.22'11"   7'26"     
102.   151   Simon Holm Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.22'12"   7'27"     
103.   176   Mathias Holk Wätjen Lyngby CC 1.22'15"   7'30"     
104.   53   Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK 1.23'14"   8'29"     
105.   616   Jonne iheonon Team Finland (Finland) 1.23'59"   9'14"     
106.   20   Mark Frederiksen C.K. Kronborg 1.24'44"   9'59"     
107.   615   Jonas Nordström Team Finland (Finland) 1.24'49"   10'04"     
108.   89   Morten Fredgaard Holstebro CC 1.25'09"   10'24"     
109.   13   Frey Bech Mikkelsen CK Aarhus 1.25'42"   10'57"     
110.   38   Thor Mørup Prødel CK Fix 1.26'04"   11'19"     
111.   647   Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Cykkelklubb (Norge) 1.26'07"   11'22"     
112.   14   Mikkel S. Andersen Amager CR 1.26'16"   11'31"     
113.   618   Dennis Boskers Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 1.26'16"   11'31"     
114.   905   Sebastian Schjødt Cykling Odense 1.27'21"   12'36"     
115.   610   Maarten Van Stee D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 1.28'44"   13'59"     
116.   931   Martijn Harkema Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 1.31'51"   17'06"     
117.   120   Rasmus Nejrup Roskilde CR 1.31'51"   17'06"     
118.   161   Christopher Almlund Svendborg CC 1.34'35"   19'50"     
119.   223   Simon Jakobsen Aalborg CR 1.34'41"   19'56"     
120.   609   Ole Martin Hagland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 1.37'31"   22'46"     
121.   28   Rasmus Ambrosiusen CC Hillerød 1.41'04"   26'19"     
122.   46   Henrik Nielsen DCR Ballerup 1.41'04"   26'19"     
123.   51   Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK 1.41'04"   26'19"     
124.   617   Viktor Lundmark Borlänge CK (Sverige) 1.41'04"   26'19"     
125.   92   Thomas Brayan-lund Lyngby CC 1.41'04"   26'19"     
126.   100   Mads Olander Hjort Næstved BC 1.41'04"   26'19"     
127.   121   Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK 1.41'04"   26'19"     
128.   142   Lasse Holmgaard Slagelse CR 1.41'04"   26'19"     
129.   159   Casper Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.41'04"   26'19"     
130.   189   Frederik Rasmussen Aalborg CR 1.41'04"   26'19"     



Number of not started
0
Number of starters
130
Number remaining
130

Riders after time limit
--
Riders dropping out
--

Last calculated: 12-05, 17.24
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U17 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update